Shop by Brand 
Type 
Manufacturer country 
Product status

Frames and Components

Frames and Components


Show:
Sort By:

JAWA VELOREX REINFORCEMENT

JAWA VELOREX REINFORCEMENT

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 5SP25

Product Code: 2100000144297

572 Ft Ex Tax: 450 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

JAWA VELOREX WASHER F. FASTENING

JAWA VELOREX WASHER F. FASTENING

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 451956208305

Product Code: 2100000144280

381 Ft Ex Tax: 300 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

JAWA VELOREX DISTANCE PIECE 22X55X14

JAWA VELOREX DISTANCE PIECE 22X55X14

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 5SP11-M

Product Code: 2100000144075

476 Ft Ex Tax: 375 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

JAWA VELOREX PLATE

JAWA VELOREX PLATE

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 451956208853+54

Product Code: 2100000144068

1,624 Ft Ex Tax: 1,279 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

JAWA VELOREX CALIPER

JAWA VELOREX CALIPER

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 451956208831/-M

Product Code: 2100000144457

1,280 Ft Ex Tax: 1,008 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

SIMSON 50 NAMEPLATE /S50B/

SIMSON 50 NAMEPLATE /S50B/

Brand: SIMSON

SKU: 204725

Product Code: 2100000146000

1,045 Ft Ex Tax: 823 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

SIMSON SR2 GASKET F. TOOL BOX

SIMSON SR2 GASKET F. TOOL BOX

Brand: SIMSON

SKU: 31141

Product Code: 2100000149230

1,673 Ft Ex Tax: 1,317 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

MZ/TS 250/1 NAMEPLATE /TS250/1/

MZ/TS 250/1 NAMEPLATE /TS250/1/

Brand: MZ/TS

SKU: 840125

Product Code: 2100000148967

1,045 Ft Ex Tax: 823 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

JAWA 250 RETURN SPRING FOR CENTRE STAND

JAWA 250 RETURN SPRING FOR CENTRE STAND

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 353-37-072

Product Code: 2100000147465

785 Ft Ex Tax: 618 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

JAWA 350 UNIVERZÁLIS PEDAL RUBBER

JAWA 350 UNIVERZÁLIS PEDAL RUBBER

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 451960037026

Product Code: 2100000147021

914 Ft Ex Tax: 720 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

JAWA VELOREX SCREW SPINDLE M14X1,5X35

JAWA VELOREX SCREW SPINDLE M14X1,5X35

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 5SP40-M

Product Code: 2100000144006

889 Ft Ex Tax: 700 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

JAWA VELOREX REINFORCEMENT /ETZ/

JAWA VELOREX REINFORCEMENT /ETZ/

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 5SP24-M

Product Code: 2100000143979

1,422 Ft Ex Tax: 1,120 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

MZ/ES 250/1 PIN F. FOOTREST /ES150/

MZ/ES 250/1 PIN F. FOOTREST /ES150/

Brand: MZ/ES

SKU: 00-70.006-DDR

Product Code: 2100000142590

41 Ft Ex Tax: 32 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

JAWA 593 FOOTREST, FRONT RIGHT

JAWA 593 FOOTREST, FRONT RIGHT

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 451959337017

Product Code: 2100000142552

1,067 Ft Ex Tax: 840 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

JAWA 593 FOOTREST, FRONT LEFT

JAWA 593 FOOTREST, FRONT LEFT

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 451959337010

Product Code: 2100000142545

1,067 Ft Ex Tax: 840 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

JAWA 593 WASHER

JAWA 593 WASHER

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 451959337015-M

Product Code: 2100000141531

206 Ft Ex Tax: 162 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

ETZ 150 SPACER FOR STRAP

ETZ 150 SPACER FOR STRAP

Brand: ETZ

SKU: 30-31.601-DDR

Product Code: 2100000142668

103 Ft Ex Tax: 81 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

JAWA VELOREX HOLDER TUBE /ETZ/

JAWA VELOREX HOLDER TUBE /ETZ/

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 5SP19-M

Product Code: 2100000143696

2,686 Ft Ex Tax: 2,115 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

JAWA VELOREX SCREW SPINDLE M12X50 /ETZ/

JAWA VELOREX SCREW SPINDLE M12X50 /ETZ/

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 5SP6-M

Product Code: 2100000143887

1,791 Ft Ex Tax: 1,410 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

JAWA VELOREX CALIPER

JAWA VELOREX CALIPER

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 5SP21

Product Code: 2100000143801

1,067 Ft Ex Tax: 840 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

JAWA VELOREX SCREW SPINDLE M18X1,5X270 MM /ETZ/

JAWA VELOREX SCREW SPINDLE M18X1,5X270 MM /ETZ/

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 5SP13-M

Product Code: 2100000143740

3,223 Ft Ex Tax: 2,538 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

SIMSON SR2 RIVET SET

SIMSON SR2 RIVET SET

Brand: SIMSON

SKU: 39034+32

Product Code: 2100000149346

2,327 Ft Ex Tax: 1,832 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

MZ/TS 150 CLAMP F. FRONT FOOTREST

MZ/TS 150 CLAMP F. FRONT FOOTREST

Brand: MZ/TS

SKU: 13-21.005/TS

Product Code: 2100000149452

894 Ft Ex Tax: 704 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

JAWA 350 6V NAMEPLATE /634

JAWA 350 6V NAMEPLATE /634

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 634

Product Code: 2100000153091

1,045 Ft Ex Tax: 823 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

SIMSON HABICHT NAMEPLATE /SR4-4

SIMSON HABICHT NAMEPLATE /SR4-4

Brand: SIMSON

SKU: 261025

Product Code: 2100000153084

1,045 Ft Ex Tax: 823 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

SIMSON ENDURO TENSION ROD FOR FRAME RIGHT

SIMSON ENDURO TENSION ROD FOR FRAME RIGHT

Brand: SIMSON

SKU: 195272

Product Code: 2100000153008

1,344 Ft Ex Tax: 1,058 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

SIMSON ENDURO TENSION ROD FOR FRAME LEFT

SIMSON ENDURO TENSION ROD FOR FRAME LEFT

Brand: SIMSON

SKU: 195262

Product Code: 2100000152995

1,344 Ft Ex Tax: 1,058 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

JAWA PERAK FOOTREST PAIR /250/ JAWA PERAK

JAWA PERAK FOOTREST PAIR /250/ JAWA PERAK

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 113725+48

Product Code: 2100000153138

7,621 Ft Ex Tax: 6,001 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

JAWA PERAK FOOTREST PAIR /350/ JAWA PERAK

JAWA PERAK FOOTREST PAIR /350/ JAWA PERAK

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 1137125+48

Product Code: 2100000153145

9,000 Ft Ex Tax: 7,087 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

SIMSON SPATZ NAMEPLATE /SR4-1

SIMSON SPATZ NAMEPLATE /SR4-1

Brand: SIMSON

SKU: SR4-1

Product Code: 2100000155798

1,045 Ft Ex Tax: 823 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

JAWA VELOREX NAMEPLATE /VELOREX RUS EXP

JAWA VELOREX NAMEPLATE /VELOREX RUS EXP

Brand: JAWA

SKU: RUS EXP

Product Code: 2100000155781

1,045 Ft Ex Tax: 823 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

MZ/ES 250/2 BRACKET REGULATOR ETS

MZ/ES 250/2 BRACKET REGULATOR ETS

Brand: MZ/ES

SKU: 16-30.024

Product Code: 2100000154463

12,535 Ft Ex Tax: 9,870 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

JAWA CALIFORNIA CENTRE STAND 19" /SPORT/

JAWA CALIFORNIA CENTRE STAND 19" /SPORT/

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 451936237015-M

Product Code: 2100000152346

9,487 Ft Ex Tax: 7,470 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

PANNÓNIA UNIVERSAL RETURN SPRING FOR CENTRE STAND

PANNÓNIA UNIVERSAL RETURN SPRING FOR CENTRE STAND

Brand: PANNÓNIA

SKU: 09411

Product Code: 2100000151967

693 Ft Ex Tax: 546 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

SIMSON STAR FOOTREST

SIMSON STAR FOOTREST

Brand: SIMSON

SKU: 251425

Product Code: 2100000149766

3,250 Ft Ex Tax: 2,559 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

SIMSON UNIVERSAL RETURN SPRING FOR CENTRE STAND

SIMSON UNIVERSAL RETURN SPRING FOR CENTRE STAND

Brand: SIMSON

SKU: 331701

Product Code: 2100000149698

324 Ft Ex Tax: 255 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

MZ/ES 250/2 RUBBER PLUG

MZ/ES 250/2 RUBBER PLUG

Brand: MZ/ES

SKU: 16-28.060

Product Code: 2100000149506

418 Ft Ex Tax: 329 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

ETZ 250 CLAMP F. MOUNTING BRACKET REAR

ETZ 250 CLAMP F. MOUNTING BRACKET REAR

Brand: ETZ

SKU: 13-21.005/ETZ

Product Code: 2100000149469

894 Ft Ex Tax: 704 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

PANNÓNIA DUNA SPACER ROD COMPL. M20X1,5X315MM

PANNÓNIA DUNA SPACER ROD COMPL. M20X1,5X315MM

Brand: PANNÓNIA

SKU: 3-106-001-200

Product Code: 2100000151868

6,317 Ft Ex Tax: 4,974 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

PANNÓNIA DUNA SPACER ROD COMPL. M20X1,5X360MM

PANNÓNIA DUNA SPACER ROD COMPL. M20X1,5X360MM

Brand: PANNÓNIA

SKU: 3-106-001-201

Product Code: 2100000151875

6,317 Ft Ex Tax: 4,974 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

PANNÓNIA UNIVERSAL RETURN SPRING FOR SIDE STAND

PANNÓNIA UNIVERSAL RETURN SPRING FOR SIDE STAND

Brand: PANNÓNIA

SKU: 172888

Product Code: 2100000151950

693 Ft Ex Tax: 546 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

PANNÓNIA DUNA SCREW SPINDLE M16X1,5

PANNÓNIA DUNA SCREW SPINDLE M16X1,5

Brand: PANNÓNIA

SKU: 3-104-000-001

Product Code: 2100000151912

3,209 Ft Ex Tax: 2,527 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

PANNÓNIA DUNA REINFORCEMENT /SIDECAR/

PANNÓNIA DUNA REINFORCEMENT /SIDECAR/

Brand: PANNÓNIA

SKU: 3-104-001-100

Product Code: 2100000151882

4,211 Ft Ex Tax: 3,316 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

JAWA 593 PIN

JAWA 593 PIN

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 451959337026-M

Product Code: 2100000141081

41 Ft Ex Tax: 32 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

ETZ 250 RETURN SPRING FOR CENTRE STAND

ETZ 250 RETURN SPRING FOR CENTRE STAND

Brand: ETZ

SKU: 16-21.253

Product Code: 2100000140961

378 Ft Ex Tax: 298 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

MZ/ETS UNIVERSAL NAMEPLATE /ETS/

MZ/ETS UNIVERSAL NAMEPLATE /ETS/

Brand: MZ/ETS

SKU: ETS

Product Code: 2100000136056

1,045 Ft Ex Tax: 823 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

JAWA 360 NAMEPLATE /360/

JAWA 360 NAMEPLATE /360/

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 360

Product Code: 2100000136032

1,045 Ft Ex Tax: 823 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

JAWA 250 NAMEPLATE /559/

JAWA 250 NAMEPLATE /559/

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 559

Product Code: 2100000136025

1,045 Ft Ex Tax: 823 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

JAWA 350 6V NAMEPLATE /634-5/

JAWA 350 6V NAMEPLATE /634-5/

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 634-5

Product Code: 2100000136018

1,045 Ft Ex Tax: 823 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)

MZ/ES 250/2 NAMEPLATE /ES250/2/

MZ/ES 250/2 NAMEPLATE /ES250/2/

Brand: MZ/ES

SKU: 16-28.007

Product Code: 2100000136063

1,045 Ft Ex Tax: 823 Ft (incl. 27% Tax.)