Type 
Part Categories 
Manufacturer country 
Product status

JAWA

 


ORIGINAL AND AFTERMARKET JAWA SPARE PARTS FOR TYPE 125-150-175-180-250-250 4T-250K-250P-250S-350 6V-350 12V-350 CETKA-353-354-355/356-360-471-593-639-640, CALIFORNIA, CEZETA, DANDY, MOSQUITO, MOTOCROSS, MUSTANG, PAV 40, PERAK, PIONYR, STELLA, TRAMP, AND VELOREX 


TípusGyártási évccm
JAWA Typ 11 (151) "Perak"1945-53250
JAWA 353/04-06 "Kyvacka"1954-62250
JAWA 355/3561956-59125/175
JAWA 360 "Panelka"1964-74350
JAWA 361 "Californian"1966-75350
JAWA 362 (Csapszegméret: 18mm)1969-74350
JAWA 6341974-83350
JAWA 6391984-90350
JAWA 639.2 "Chopper"1994350
JAWA Typ 18 (158) "Perak"1946-55350
JAWA 354/04-06 "Kyvacka"1954-64350
CZ 450/453/4551960125-175
JAWA 559 "Panelka"1963-74250
JAWA 590 "Californian"1963250
JAWA 6381983-86350
JAWA 640 Style1991350
JAWA 640/5 "Tramp"1994350
Show:
Sort By:

JAWA 350 UNIVERZÁLIS WASHER F. INSTRUMENT PANEL

JAWA 350 UNIVERZÁLIS WASHER F. INSTRUMENT PANEL..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 4,52E+11

Product Code: 2100000163441

459 Ft

JAWA 640 INSURANCE PLATE F. HEADLAMP SPOILER

JAWA 640 INSURANCE PLATE F. HEADLAMP SPOILER..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 63436049

Product Code: 2100000163366

85 Ft

JAWA 350 6V SCREW

JAWA 350 6V SCREW..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 4,52E+11

Product Code: 2100000163328

869 Ft

JAWA 350 6V INSURANCE. PLATE FOR CLUTCH SPRING

JAWA 350 6V INSURANCE. PLATE FOR CLUTCH SPRING..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 150-28-013

Product Code: 2100000163588

85 Ft

JAWA 250 WHEEL SPINDLE, FRONT

JAWA 250 WHEEL SPINDLE, FRONT..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 353-51-071

Product Code: 2100000163625

6,586 Ft

JAWA 250 GASKET FOR CLUTCH COVER /LEFT/

JAWA 250 GASKET FOR CLUTCH COVER /LEFT/..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 353-11-238

Product Code: 2100000164301

366 Ft

JAWA 250 SCREW /CZ250/ M6X8

JAWA 250 SCREW /CZ250/ M6X8..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 150-49-030-M

Product Code: 2100000163717

17 Ft

JAWA 250 NUT F. CHAIN SPROCKET REAR

JAWA 250 NUT F. CHAIN SPROCKET REAR..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 353-56-041

Product Code: 2100000163670

616 Ft

JAWA 640 SPACER FOR REAR WHEEL

JAWA 640 SPACER FOR REAR WHEEL..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 63951123

Product Code: 2100000163298

320 Ft

JAWA 640 DUST COVER PLAST.

JAWA 640 DUST COVER PLAST...

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 63951126

Product Code: 2100000163274

480 Ft

JAWA 640 DISTANCE PIECE F.FRONT WHEEL

JAWA 640 DISTANCE PIECE F.FRONT WHEEL..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 63951124-M

Product Code: 2100000162789

853 Ft

JAWA 640 BRACKET

JAWA 640 BRACKET..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 64039036

Product Code: 2100000162765

170 Ft

JAWA 640 SCREW BRAKE DISC FOR MOUNTING

JAWA 640 SCREW BRAKE DISC FOR MOUNTING..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 639-51-131

Product Code: 2100000162734

538 Ft

JAWA 180 FASTENING PLATE

JAWA 180 FASTENING PLATE..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 4,52E+11

Product Code: 2100000162864

480 Ft

JAWA 350 12V STUD BOLT

JAWA 350 12V STUD BOLT..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 3,09E+11

Product Code: 2100000162932

442 Ft

JAWA 350 UNIVERZÁLIS SHIM PLATE F. WHEEL

JAWA 350 UNIVERZÁLIS SHIM PLATE F. WHEEL..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 4,52E+11

Product Code: 2100000163007

204 Ft

JAWA 250 DUST SEAL

JAWA 250 DUST SEAL..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 4,52E+11

Product Code: 2100000162994

180 Ft

JAWA 350 UNIVERZÁLIS NUT F. CYLINDER STUD BOLT M10

JAWA 350 UNIVERZÁLIS NUT F. CYLINDER STUD BOLT M10..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 3,11E+11

Product Code: 2100000162956

410 Ft

JAWA 350 12V SAFETY LOCK HANDLEBAR+SEAT

JAWA 350 12V SAFETY LOCK HANDLEBAR+SEAT..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 31563830015

Product Code: 2100000164417

5,376 Ft

JAWA 350 6V SILENCER F. MUFFLER

JAWA 350 6V SILENCER F. MUFFLER..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 4,52E+11

Product Code: 2100000165346

3,000 Ft

JAWA 360 BRAKE PEDAL /354-360/

JAWA 360 BRAKE PEDAL /354-360/..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 354-37-045

Product Code: 2100000170906

18,968 Ft

JAWA 250 SHAFT, CHAIN SPROCKET, REAR /450-453-455/

JAWA 250 SHAFT, CHAIN SPROCKET, REAR /450-453-455/..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 351-56-421-M

Product Code: 2100000169917

2,742 Ft

JAWA PERAK BUSH FOR C.ROD /250-353

JAWA PERAK BUSH FOR C.ROD /250-353..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 111246

Product Code: 2100000169757

1,240 Ft

JAWA 250 CHAIN SPROCKET REAR /559-360/

JAWA 250 CHAIN SPROCKET REAR /559-360/..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 620-56-400

Product Code: 2100000170944

16,812 Ft

JAWA UNIVERSAL BEARING SET FOR WHEEL HUB /559-640/

JAWA UNIVERSAL BEARING SET FOR WHEEL HUB /559-640/..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 11511

Product Code: 2100000170951

4,113 Ft

JAWA 350 12V NAMEPLATE /638/

JAWA 350 12V NAMEPLATE /638/..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 45196380000

Product Code: 2100000171675

1,139 Ft

JAWA 250 IGNITION SET ASSY /VAPE/ 559-360

JAWA 250 IGNITION SET ASSY /VAPE/ 559-360..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 559/6V

Product Code: 2100000171101

146,136 Ft

JAWA 250 STUD BOLT FOR CYLINDER HEAD

JAWA 250 STUD BOLT FOR CYLINDER HEAD..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 152-11-034

Product Code: 2100000170975

717 Ft

JAWA UNIVERSAL SPACER

JAWA UNIVERSAL SPACER..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 4,52E+11

Product Code: 2100000169672

170 Ft

JAWA 250 PISTON /F.FRONT TELESCOPE/

JAWA 250 PISTON /F.FRONT TELESCOPE/..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 559-41-315

Product Code: 2100000169627

5,141 Ft

JAWA 350 12V GASKET SET 12V JAWA350

JAWA 350 12V GASKET SET 12V JAWA350..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 001/A J.350

Product Code: 2100000166114

168 Ft

JAWA 250 CHOKE CABLE

JAWA 250 CHOKE CABLE..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 559-46-010

Product Code: 2100000166008

1,319 Ft

JAWA 353 GASKET SET /353/

JAWA 353 GASKET SET /353/..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 353-11-238

Product Code: 2100000165544

1,194 Ft

JAWA 250 RUBBER SEAL FOR SHOCK ABSORBER

JAWA 250 RUBBER SEAL FOR SHOCK ABSORBER..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 353-35-108

Product Code: 2100000168644

240 Ft

JAWA 360 KICKSTARTER SHAFT /360/

JAWA 360 KICKSTARTER SHAFT /360/..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 354-24-011

Product Code: 2100000168651

9,157 Ft

JAWA PERAK FUEL TAP

JAWA PERAK FUEL TAP..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 25.5001.00

Product Code: 2100000169443

16,221 Ft

JAWA 250 SPRING

JAWA 250 SPRING..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 353-65-011

Product Code: 2100000169405

450 Ft

JAWA UNIVERSAL BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH CLAMP

JAWA UNIVERSAL BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH CLAMP..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 353-65-201

Product Code: 2100000168705

548 Ft

JAWA 175 SPEEDOMETER DRIVE

JAWA 175 SPEEDOMETER DRIVE..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 451915522084-M

Product Code: 2100000162604

5,450 Ft

JAWA 175 STUD BOLT FOR CYLINDER HEAD /CETKA/

JAWA 175 STUD BOLT FOR CYLINDER HEAD /CETKA/..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 4,52E+11

Product Code: 2100000162505

449 Ft

JAWA 250P PISTON 65.00 KIT JAWA 250P

JAWA 250P PISTON 65.00 KIT JAWA 250P..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 319231021590-M

Product Code: 2100000160600

2,850 Ft

JAWA 559 CHAIN GUARD METAL

JAWA 559 CHAIN GUARD METAL..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 559-03-010+20

Product Code: 2100000160037

24,593 Ft

JAWA 350 12V EXHAUST PIPE LEFT TWIN SPORT

JAWA 350 12V EXHAUST PIPE LEFT TWIN SPORT..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 451963801010/

Product Code: 2100000159604

5,250 Ft

JAWA 250P PISTON 65.25 KIT JAWA 250P

JAWA 250P PISTON 65.25 KIT JAWA 250P..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 319231021591-M

Product Code: 2100000160617

2,850 Ft

JAWA 250P PISTON 65.50 KIT JAWA 250P

JAWA 250P PISTON 65.50 KIT JAWA 250P..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 3,19E+11

Product Code: 2100000160624

2,850 Ft

JAWA 350 12V DISTANCE PIECE

JAWA 350 12V DISTANCE PIECE..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 4,52E+11

Product Code: 2100000160686

1,389 Ft

JAWA 250P PISTON 66.00 KIT

JAWA 250P PISTON 66.00 KIT..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 319231021594-M

Product Code: 2100000160648

2,550 Ft

JAWA 250P PISTON 65.75 KIT JAWA 250P

JAWA 250P PISTON 65.75 KIT JAWA 250P..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 319231021593-M

Product Code: 2100000160631

2,850 Ft

JAWA 640 HANDLEBAR BLACK SPORT

JAWA 640 HANDLEBAR BLACK SPORT..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 64046015

Product Code: 2100000159468

37,413 Ft

JAWA 350 12V HOLDER FOR INSTRUMENT PANEL

JAWA 350 12V HOLDER FOR INSTRUMENT PANEL..

Brand: JAWA

SKU: 63940115

Product Code: 2100000158652

3,450 Ft